League
2B
sch:Morton-White Pass
Morton-White Pass
Morton - P.O. Box 1169, Morton, WA 98356
White Pass - P.O. Box 188, Randle, WA 98377
Morton, WA   98356
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Morton-White Pass
sch:Mossyrock
Mossyrock Vikings
545 Williams St.
Mossyrock, WA   98564
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pe Ell
Pe Ell Trojans
519 N. 2nd St
Pe Ell, WA   98572
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
sch:Toutle Lake
Toutle Lake Ducks
5050 Spirit Lake Hwy
Toutle, WA   98649
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Toutle Lake
Morton-White Pass
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Baseball   Track 
Girls Sports:   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2016-17 Silver
alt2:Brent Wolters Silver4
Girls Basketball
Central 2B -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Napavine160235
Wahkiakum151235
Toledo124168
Mossyrock115188
Adna1061511
Morton-White Pass1061310
Kalama79714
Onalaska610714
Pe Ell412416
Toutle Lake313315
Rainier115218
Winlock115218


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Girls Basketball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Morton-White Pass Opponent  
Tue, Nov 28 Morton-White Pass 33 Mossyrock 41
Fri, Dec 1 Morton-White Pass 53 Orting 59
* Wed, Dec 6 Morton-White Pass 52 Pe Ell 12
* Fri, Dec 8 Morton-White Pass 51 Rainier 18
* Wed, Dec 13 Morton-White Pass 27 Napavine 60
* Fri, Dec 15 Morton-White Pass 36 Adna 32
* Tue, Dec 19 Morton-White Pass 38 Onalaska 23
Wed, Dec 27 Morton-White Pass 36 Rochester 30
Thu, Dec 28 Morton-White Pass 46 Castle Rock 44
* Fri, Jan 5 Morton-White Pass 36 Wahkiakum 66
* Tue, Jan 9 Morton-White Pass 16 Mossyrock 57
* Thu, Jan 11 Morton-White Pass 35 Toledo 39
* Tue, Jan 16 Morton-White Pass 45 Kalama 30
* Thu, Jan 18 Morton-White Pass 52 Toutle Lake 40
* Mon, Jan 22 Morton-White Pass 42 Winlock 25
* Tue, Jan 23 Morton-White Pass 52 Pe Ell 29
* Thu, Jan 25 Morton-White Pass 64 Rainier 32
* Sat, Jan 27 Morton-White Pass 16 Napavine 56
* Tue, Jan 30 Morton-White Pass 23 Adna 45
* Thu, Feb 1 Morton-White Pass 60 Onalaska 33

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Feb 6 - Feb 172B District Finals at WFW
  Tue, Feb 6 Pe Ell Won 51-30
  Thu, Feb 8 Willapa Valley Lost 56-52
  Mon, Feb 12 Ocosta Lost 49-45
Feb 23 - Mar 32B Regionals & State at Spokane Arena
 

Copyright 2007-2016 2BCentral.com
Advertising Privacy Policy