League
2B
sch:Morton-White Pass
Morton-White Pass
Morton - P.O. Box 1169, Morton, WA 98356
White Pass - P.O. Box 188, Randle, WA 98377
Morton, WA   98356
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Morton-White Pass
sch:Mossyrock
Mossyrock Vikings
545 Williams St.
Mossyrock, WA   98564
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pe Ell
Pe Ell Trojans
519 N. 2nd St
Pe Ell, WA   98572
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
sch:Toutle Lake
Toutle Lake Ducks
5050 Spirit Lake Hwy
Toutle, WA   98649
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Toutle Lake
Kalama
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Track 
Girls Sports:   Cheer   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2016-17 Silver
alt2:Brent Wolters Silver4
Girls Basketball
Central 2B -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Napavine160235
Wahkiakum151235
Toledo124168
Mossyrock115188
Adna1061511
Morton-White Pass1061310
Kalama79714
Onalaska610714
Pe Ell412416
Toutle Lake313315
Rainier115218
Winlock115218


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Girls Basketball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Kalama Opponent  
Mon, Dec 4 Kalama 16 Woodland 58
* Wed, Dec 6 Kalama 41 Toutle Lake 37
* Fri, Dec 8 Kalama 42 Winlock 24
Mon, Dec 11 Kalama 20 King's Way Christian 52
* Wed, Dec 13 Kalama 25 Mossyrock 62
* Fri, Dec 15 Kalama 12 Wahkiakum 72
* Tue, Dec 19 Kalama 37 Toledo 47
Thu, Dec 21 Kalama 19 King's Way Christian 43
* Wed, Jan 3 Kalama 46 Rainier 30
* Fri, Jan 5 Kalama 13 Napavine 58
* Tue, Jan 9 Kalama 28 Adna 46
* Thu, Jan 11 Kalama 54 Pe Ell 37
Sat, Jan 13 Kalama 18 La Center 58
* Tue, Jan 16 Kalama 30 Morton-White Pass 45
* Thu, Jan 18 Kalama 35 Onalaska 38
* Tue, Jan 23 Kalama 45 Toutle Lake 31
* Thu, Jan 25 Kalama 62 Winlock 31
* Sat, Jan 27 Kalama 42 Mossyrock 31
* Tue, Jan 30 Kalama 26 Wahkiakum 67
* Thu, Feb 1 Kalama 18 Toledo 62

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Feb 6 - Feb 172B District Finals at WFW
  Tue, Feb 6 Raymond Lost 30-22
Feb 23 - Mar 32B Regionals & State at Spokane Arena
 

Copyright 2007-2016 2BCentral.com
Advertising Privacy Policy