League
2B
sch:Morton-White Pass
Morton-White Pass
Morton - P.O. Box 1169, Morton, WA 98356
White Pass - P.O. Box 188, Randle, WA 98377
Morton, WA   98356
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Morton-White Pass
sch:Mossyrock
Mossyrock Vikings
545 Williams St.
Mossyrock, WA   98564
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Toutle Lake
Toutle Lake Ducks
5050 Spirit Lake Hwy
Toutle, WA   98649
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Toutle Lake
Kalama
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Track 
Girls Sports:   Cheer   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
alt2:2016-17 Silver
Baseball
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Baseball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Kalama Opponent  
Mon, Mar 12 Kalama 10 Woodland 5
* Tue, Mar 13 Kalama 7 Rainier 6
Wed, Mar 14 Kalama 1 La Center 10
* Fri, Mar 16 Kalama 7 Onalaska 3
Mon, Mar 19 Kalama 3 King's Way Christian 5
* Tue, Mar 20 Kalama 0 Adna 10
* Mon, Mar 26 Kalama 13 Pe Ell 0
* Thu, Mar 29 Kalama 10 Morton-White Pass 0
* Fri, Mar 30 Kalama 7 Napavine 5
* Mon, Apr 9 Kalama 2 Toutle Lake 1
* Mon, Apr 9 Kalama 9 Toutle Lake 4
* Wed, Apr 18 Kalama 0 Wahkiakum 2
* Wed, Apr 18 Kalama 0 Wahkiakum 8
* Sat, Apr 21 Kalama 8 Toledo 11
* Sat, Apr 21 Kalama 12 Toledo 2
* Mon, Apr 23 Kalama 1 Winlock 0
* Mon, Apr 23 Kalama 1 Winlock 0
Wed, Apr 25 Kalama 20 Castle Rock 10
* Sat, Apr 28 Kalama 11 Mossyrock 1
* Sat, Apr 28 Kalama 23 Mossyrock 2

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Dec 31 at
  Sat, May 5 Toledo Won 14-4
  Sat, May 5 Ilwaco Won 13-0
  Tue, May 8 Wahkiakum Lost 2-1
  Fri, May 11 Rainier Won 6-1
  Sat, May 12 Ocosta Won 20-1
Dec 31 at
  Sat, May 19 Crosspoint Won 7-0
  Sat, May 19 Wahkiakum Won 5-3
  Fri, May 25 Tri-Cities Prep Lost 11-6
  Sat, May 26 Adna Lost 5-4
 

Copyright 2007-2016 2BCentral.com
Advertising Privacy Policy