League
2B
sch:Morton-White Pass
Morton-White Pass
Morton - P.O. Box 1169, Morton, WA 98356
White Pass - P.O. Box 188, Randle, WA 98377
Morton, WA   98356
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Morton-White Pass
sch:Mossyrock
Mossyrock Vikings
545 Williams St.
Mossyrock, WA   98564
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Toutle Lake
Toutle Lake Ducks
5050 Spirit Lake Hwy
Toutle, WA   98649
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Toutle Lake
Adna
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2016-17 Silver
alt2:Brent Wolters Silver 2
Girls Basketball
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Girls Basketball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Adna Opponent  
Wed, Nov 29 Adna 32 Elma 56
Sat, Dec 2 Adna 59 Seton Catholic 32
* Wed, Dec 6 Adna 24 Napavine 54
* Fri, Dec 8 Adna 52 Onalaska 30
* Wed, Dec 13 Adna 49 Rainier 10
* Fri, Dec 15 Adna 32 Morton-White Pass 36
* Tue, Dec 19 Adna 54 Pe Ell 13
Wed, Dec 27 Adna 45 Oroville 15
Thu, Dec 28 Chelan Holiday Tournament
Thu, Dec 28 Adna 25 Chelan 52
* Wed, Jan 3 Adna 38 Mossyrock 57
* Fri, Jan 5 Adna 31 Toledo 37
* Tue, Jan 9 Adna 46 Kalama 28
* Thu, Jan 11 Adna 48 Toutle Lake 27
* Tue, Jan 16 Adna 65 Winlock 19
* Thu, Jan 18 Adna 29 Wahkiakum 43
* Tue, Jan 23 Adna 18 Napavine 47
* Thu, Jan 25 Adna 52 Onalaska 31
* Sat, Jan 27 Adna 56 Rainier 20
* Tue, Jan 30 Adna 45 Morton-White Pass 23
* Thu, Feb 1 Adna 55 Pe Ell 28

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Dec 31 at
  Tue, Feb 6 North Beach Won 44-20
  Thu, Feb 8 Ocosta Lost 50-40
  Mon, Feb 12 Willapa Valley Won 46-37
  Wed, Feb 14 Toledo Won 48-44
  Fri, Feb 16 Wahkiakum Lost 68-38
  Sat, Feb 17 Mossyrock Lost 49-42
 

Copyright 2007-2016 2BCentral.com
Advertising Privacy Policy