League
2B
sch:Morton-White Pass
Morton-White Pass
Morton - P.O. Box 1169, Morton, WA 98356
White Pass - P.O. Box 188, Randle, WA 98377
Morton, WA   98356
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Morton-White Pass
sch:Mossyrock
Mossyrock Vikings
545 Williams St.
Mossyrock, WA   98564
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Toutle Lake
Toutle Lake Ducks
5050 Spirit Lake Hwy
Toutle, WA   98649
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Toutle Lake
Napavine
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2016-17 Silver
alt2:Brent Wolters Silver4
Softball
Napavine Fastpitch 2018
Photo Store
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Softball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Napavine Opponent  
* Tue, Mar 13 Napavine 6 Toledo 1
* Fri, Mar 16 Napavine 20 Mossyrock 0
* Tue, Mar 20 Napavine 17 Wahkiakum 0
Wed, Mar 21 Napavine 7 Elma 6
* Mon, Mar 26 Napavine 14 Winlock 0
* Thu, Mar 29 Napavine 9 Toutle Lake 0
* Mon, Apr 9 Napavine 4 Adna 0
* Mon, Apr 9 Napavine 5 Adna 4
* Wed, Apr 18 Napavine 8 Onalaska 4
* Thu, Apr 19 Napavine 30 Rainier 5
* Thu, Apr 19 Napavine 22 Rainier 2
* Mon, Apr 23 Napavine 3 Pe Ell 0
* Mon, Apr 23 Napavine 12 Pe Ell 22
* Wed, Apr 25 Napavine 4 Onalaska 3
Tue, May 1 Napavine 3 Hoquiam 12
* Wed, May 2 Napavine 17 Kalama 0
* Fri, May 4 Napavine 6 Morton-White Pass 1
* Fri, May 4 Napavine 10 Morton-White Pass 2
Mon, May 7 Napavine 15 La Center 0
Wed, May 9 Napavine 0 Castle Rock 4

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Dec 31 at
  Wed, May 16 Onalaska Won 10-0
  Wed, May 16 Adna Won 3-1
  Sat, May 19 Pe Ell Won 6-4
Dec 31 at
  Fri, May 25 Onalaska Won 6-0
  Fri, May 25 Liberty Won 10-0
  Sat, May 26 Northwest Christian (Colbert) Lost 3-0
  Sat, May 26 Ocosta Won 7-5
 

Copyright 2007-2016 2BCentral.com
Advertising Privacy Policy