League
2B
sch:Morton-White Pass
Morton-White Pass
Morton - P.O. Box 1169, Morton, WA 98356
White Pass - P.O. Box 188, Randle, WA 98377
Morton, WA   98356

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Morton-White Pass
sch:Mossyrock
Mossyrock Vikings
545 Williams St.
Mossyrock, WA   98564

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pe Ell
Pe Ell Trojans
519 N. 2nd St
Pe Ell, WA   98572

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
sch:Toutle Lake
Toutle Lake Ducks
5050 Spirit Lake Hwy
Toutle, WA   98649

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Toutle Lake
Napavine
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Baseball
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Baseball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Napavine Opponent  
Tue, Mar 14 Napavine Elma
        Postponed, new date to be determined
* Thu, Mar 16 Napavine 5 Mossyrock 1
* Mon, Mar 20 Napavine 9 Toledo 4
* Tue, Mar 21 Napavine 9 Wahkiakum 0
Sat, Mar 25 Napavine Elma
        Postponed, new date to be determined
* Tue, Mar 28 Napavine 13 Winlock 3
* Fri, Mar 31 Napavine 12 Toutle Lake 6
* Fri, Mar 31 Napavine 2 Kalama 1
* Sat, Apr 8 Napavine 1 Adna 9
* Sat, Apr 8 Napavine 24 Adna 6
* Sat, Apr 15 Napavine 8 Rainier 0
* Sat, Apr 15 Napavine 9 Rainier 8
* Fri, Apr 21 Napavine 3 Onalaska 5
* Fri, Apr 21 Napavine 10 Onalaska 1
* Wed, Apr 26 Napavine 14 Pe Ell 1
* Wed, Apr 26 Napavine 8 Pe Ell 2
* Mon, May 1 Napavine 22 Morton-White Pass 1
* Mon, May 1 Napavine 13 Morton-White Pass 0

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Dec 31 at
  Sat, May 6 Kalama Won 10-0
  Tue, May 9 Wahkiakum Lost 7-6
  Wed, May 10 Pe Ell Won 19-1
  Sat, May 13 Toutle Lake Won 5-4
Dec 31 at
  Sat, May 20 Concrete Won 10-0
  Sat, May 20 Adna Won 12-2
  Fri, May 26 Tri-Cities Prep Lost 4-3
  Sat, May 27 Wahkiakum Lost 14-8
 

Copyright 2007-2016 2BCentral.com
Advertising Privacy Policy