League
2B
sch:Morton-White Pass
Morton-White Pass
Morton - P.O. Box 1169, Morton, WA 98356
White Pass - P.O. Box 188, Randle, WA 98377
Morton, WA   98356
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Morton-White Pass
sch:Mossyrock
Mossyrock Vikings
545 Williams St.
Mossyrock, WA   98564
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pe Ell
Pe Ell Trojans
519 N. 2nd St
Pe Ell, WA   98572
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
sch:Toutle Lake
Toutle Lake Ducks
5050 Spirit Lake Hwy
Toutle, WA   98649
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Toutle Lake
Pe Ell
Boys Sports:   Football   Basketball   Baseball   Track 
Girls Sports:   Volleyball   Basketball   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:2016-17 Silver
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
Girls Basketball
Central 2B -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Napavine160235
Wahkiakum151235
Toledo124168
Mossyrock115188
Adna1061511
Morton-White Pass1061310
Kalama79714
Onalaska610714
Pe Ell412416
Toutle Lake313315
Rainier115218
Winlock115218


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Girls Basketball Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Thu, Nov 29 Ocosta
7:00 PM Home PHS
* Sat, Dec 1 Chief Leschi
7:00 PM Away CLHS
* Tue, Dec 4 Life Christian Acad.
7:00 PM Home PHS
* Fri, Dec 7 Raymond
7:00 PM Home PHS
* Thu, Dec 13 Ilwaco
7:00 PM Away IHS
* Sat, Dec 15 Northwest Christian (Lacey)
7:00 PM Home PHS
* Tue, Dec 18 South Bend
7:00 PM Away SBHS
* Thu, Dec 20 North Beach
7:00 PM Away NBHS
* Thu, Jan 3 Willapa Valley
7:00 PM Home PHS
* Sat, Jan 5 Ocosta
7:00 PM Away OHS
* Tue, Jan 8 Chief Leschi
7:00 PM Home PHS
* Fri, Jan 11 Life Christian Acad.
7:00 PM Away LCA HS
* Thu, Jan 17 Raymond
7:00 PM Away RHS
* Sat, Jan 19 Ilwaco
7:00 PM Home PHS
* Tue, Jan 22 Northwest Christian (Lacey)
7:00 PM Away NWCHS
* Fri, Jan 25 South Bend
7:00 PM Home PHS
* Mon, Jan 28 North Beach
7:00 PM Home PHS
* Wed, Jan 30 Willapa Valley
7:00 PM Away WVHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Feb 6 - Feb 172B District Finals at WFW
Feb 23 - Mar 32B Regionals & State at Spokane Arena
 

Copyright 2007-2016 2BCentral.com
Advertising Privacy Policy