League
2B
sch:Morton-White Pass
Morton-White Pass
Morton - P.O. Box 1169, Morton, WA 98356
White Pass - P.O. Box 188, Randle, WA 98377
Morton, WA   98356
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Morton-White Pass
sch:Mossyrock
Mossyrock Vikings
545 Williams St.
Mossyrock, WA   98564
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Toutle Lake
Toutle Lake Ducks
5050 Spirit Lake Hwy
Toutle, WA   98649
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Toutle Lake
Boys Sports:   Football   Basketball   Baseball   Track 
Girls Sports:   Volleyball   Basketball   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters - Silver GIF
alt2:2016-17 Silver
Softball
2017 STATE CHAMPIONS
Photo Store
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Softball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Pe Ell Opponent  
* Wed, Mar 14 Pe Ell 15 Wahkiakum 0
* Fri, Mar 16 Pe Ell 26 Winlock 4
Sat, Mar 17 Jamboree
* Tue, Mar 20 Pe Ell 16 Toledo 1
* Mon, Mar 26 Pe Ell 12 Kalama 2
* Thu, Mar 29 Pe Ell 20 Mossyrock 2
* Fri, Mar 30 Pe Ell 13 Toutle Lake 2
* Mon, Apr 9 Pe Ell 12 Morton-White Pass 2
* Mon, Apr 9 Pe Ell 11 Morton-White Pass 0
* Wed, Apr 18 Pe Ell 24 Rainier 0
* Wed, Apr 18 Pe Ell 16 Rainier 1
* Thu, Apr 19 Pe Ell 11 Adna 3
* Thu, Apr 19 Pe Ell 3 Adna 4
Fri, Apr 20 Pe Ell 12 La Center 1
* Mon, Apr 23 Pe Ell 0 Napavine 3
* Mon, Apr 23 Pe Ell 22 Napavine 12
* Sat, Apr 28 Pe Ell 6 Onalaska 3
* Sat, Apr 28 Pe Ell 13 Onalaska 11
Mon, Apr 30 Pe Ell 8 Hoquiam 4
Mon, May 7 Pe Ell 7 Montesano 11
Thu, May 10 Pe Ell 11 Elma 6

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Dec 31 at
  Wed, May 16 Winlock Won 12-0
  Wed, May 16 Ocosta Won 15-5
  Sat, May 19 Napavine Lost 6-4
Dec 31 at
  Fri, May 25 Orcas Island Won 12-0
  Fri, May 25 Northwest Christian (Colbert) Lost 8-4
  Sat, May 26 Adna Won 13-4
  Sat, May 26 Ocosta Won 19-9
  Sat, May 26 Brewster Won 13-1
  Sat, May 26 Friday Harbor Won 19-1
 

Copyright 2007-2016 2BCentral.com
Advertising Privacy Policy