League
2B
sch:Morton-White Pass
Morton-White Pass
Morton - P.O. Box 1169, Morton, WA 98356
White Pass - P.O. Box 188, Randle, WA 98377
Morton, WA   98356
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Morton-White Pass
sch:Mossyrock
Mossyrock Vikings
545 Williams St.
Mossyrock, WA   98564
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pe Ell
Pe Ell Trojans
519 N. 2nd St
Pe Ell, WA   98572
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
sch:Toutle Lake
Toutle Lake Ducks
5050 Spirit Lake Hwy
Toutle, WA   98649
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Toutle Lake
Pe Ell
Boys Sports:   Football   Basketball   Baseball   Track 
Girls Sports:   Volleyball   Basketball   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters Silver 2
alt2:2016-17 Silver
Boys Basketball
Central 2B -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Toledo101132
Adna101141
Morton-White Pass92123
Napavine92123
Toutle Lake74114
Winlock75105
Kalama5678
Wahkiakum4748
Rainier3869
Onalaska29411
Mossyrock110113
Pe Ell011113


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Wednesday, Jan 24
7:00 PM
Adna
Napavine *


NHS
7:00 PM
Morton-White Pass
Pe Ell *


PHS
7:00 PM
Rainier
Onalaska *


OHS
7:00 PM
Mossyrock
Toledo *


GMurdock
7:00 PM
Winlock
Wahkiakum *


7:00 PM
Kalama
Toutle Lake *


TLHS
Friday, Jan 26
7:00 PM
Pe Ell
Napavine *


NHS
7:00 PM
Onalaska
Adna *


AHS
7:00 PM
Rainier
Morton-White Pass *


7:00 PM
Toledo
Wahkiakum *


7:00 PM
Toutle Lake
Mossyrock *


MHS
7:00 PM
Kalama
Winlock *


Saturday, Jan 27
7:00 PM
Winlock
Toledo *


GMurdock
7:00 PM
Mossyrock
Kalama *


VSAF
7:00 PM
Morton-White Pass
Napavine *


NHS
7:00 PM
Pe Ell
Onalaska *


OHS
7:00 PM
Adna
Rainier *


RHS
7:00 PM
Wahkiakum
Toutle Lake *


TLHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Basketball Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Pe Ell Opponent  
Tue, Nov 28 Pe Ell 52 Ocosta 61
Sat, Dec 2 Pe Ell 37 Raymond 47
* Tue, Dec 5 Pe Ell 24 Morton-White Pass 75
* Thu, Dec 7 Pe Ell 36 Napavine 83
* Tue, Dec 12 Pe Ell 55 Onalaska 58
* Sat, Dec 16 Pe Ell 39 Rainier 55
* Mon, Dec 18 Pe Ell 40 Adna 71
Thu, Dec 28 Pe Ell 66 South Bend 61
* Tue, Jan 2 Pe Ell 31 Wahkiakum 50
* Thu, Jan 4 Pe Ell 55 Mossyrock 65
* Wed, Jan 10 Pe Ell 38 Toledo 70
* Fri, Jan 12 Pe Ell 50 Kalama 52
* Wed, Jan 17 Pe Ell 34 Toutle Lake 73
* Fri, Jan 19 Pe Ell 54 Winlock 88

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Wed, Jan 24 Morton-White Pass
7:00 PM Home PHS
* Fri, Jan 26 Napavine
7:00 PM Away NHS
* Sat, Jan 27 Onalaska
7:00 PM Away OHS
* Wed, Jan 31 Rainier
7:00 PM Home PHS
* Fri, Feb 2 Adna
7:00 PM Away AHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Feb 5 - Feb 172B District Finals at WFW
Feb 23 - Mar 32B Regionals & State at Spokane Arena
 

Copyright 2007-2016 2BCentral.com
Advertising Privacy Policy