League
2B
sch:Morton-White Pass
Morton-White Pass
Morton - P.O. Box 1169, Morton, WA 98356
White Pass - P.O. Box 188, Randle, WA 98377
Morton, WA   98356
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Morton-White Pass
sch:Mossyrock
Mossyrock Vikings
545 Williams St.
Mossyrock, WA   98564
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
sch:Pe Ell
Pe Ell Trojans
519 N. 2nd St
Pe Ell, WA   98572
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
sch:Toutle Lake
Toutle Lake Ducks
5050 Spirit Lake Hwy
Toutle, WA   98649
Close School Popup

Boys

Baseball
Basketball
Football
Track
X-Country
Girls

Basketball
Softball-Fastpitch
Track
Volleyball
X-Country
Other Schools
Toutle Lake
Toutle Lake
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Baseball   Track 
Girls Sports:   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Softball-Fastpitch   Track 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Brent Wolters Silver 2
alt2:2016-17 Silver
Softball
Central 2B -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Napavine151234
Pe Ell142245
Adna124228
Toutle Lake124138
Onalaska1151711
Winlock881312
Toledo881110
Morton-White Pass610614
Kalama610811
Mossyrock214214
Rainier214218
Wahkiakum016016


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Friday, May 25
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
11Adna
0Dayton *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Orcas Island
12Pe Ell *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
4Liberty Bell
9Northwest Chris *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
5Onalaska
4Brewster *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Liberty
10Napavine *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
11Colfax
9Liberty Chr *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
11Adna
7Kittitas *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
4Pe Ell
8Northwest Chris *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Onalaska
6Napavine *


Saturday, May 26
Final
Scored By: Ted.House
13Onalaska
2Orcas Island *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
1Brewster
13Pe Ell *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
4Dayton
11Onalaska *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
6Adna
8Northwest Chris *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
19Pe Ell
1Friday Harbor *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
7Napavine
5Ocosta *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
0Onalaska
10Adna *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
19Pe Ell
9Ocosta *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
4Adna
13Pe Ell *


Final
Scored By: Ted.House
3Northwest Chris
0Napavine *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Softball Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Toutle Lake Opponent  
* Fri, Mar 16 Toutle Lake 18 Rainier 4
* Tue, Mar 20 Toutle Lake 19 Morton-White Pass 5
* Mon, Mar 26 Toutle Lake 5 Adna 8
* Thu, Mar 29 Toutle Lake 0 Napavine 9
* Fri, Mar 30 Toutle Lake 2 Pe Ell 13
* Mon, Apr 9 Toutle Lake 14 Kalama 6
* Mon, Apr 9 Toutle Lake 15 Kalama 2
* Wed, Apr 18 Toutle Lake 14 Toledo 0
* Thu, Apr 19 Toutle Lake 17 Winlock 1
* Thu, Apr 19 Toutle Lake 15 Winlock 3
Fri, Apr 20 Toutle Lake 3 Ocosta 5
* Mon, Apr 23 Toutle Lake 17 Mossyrock 2
* Mon, Apr 23 Toutle Lake 16 Mossyrock 1
* Thu, Apr 26 Toutle Lake 19 Toledo 3
* Fri, Apr 27 Toutle Lake 21 Wahkiakum 4
* Sat, Apr 28 Toutle Lake 20 Wahkiakum 1
Mon, May 7 Toutle Lake 4 Castle Rock 6
* Tue, May 8 Toutle Lake 3 Onalaska 4

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
May 14 - May 192B District at Borst Park
  Mon, May 14 Toledo Won 15-8
  Wed, May 16 Ocosta Lost 14-4
  Wed, May 16 Winlock Lost 8-7
May 25 - May 262B State at Gateway Sports Complex
 

Copyright 2007-2016 2BCentral.com
Advertising Privacy Policy